Image of blackboard with mathematical notation

MATH A Elementary Algebra

CRN Units Days Times Room Enrolled Waitlist Instructor
61017 4 Online 0/35 0 Ian Wu
60239 4 Online 0/35 0 Katie Lucero
60633 4 Online 0/35 0 Katie Lucero
61574 4 Online 0/35 0 Donna Smith

MATH D Intermediate Algebra

CRN Units Days Times Room Enrolled Waitlist Instructor
61016 4 Online 0/35 0 Vicki Day
60234 4 Online 0/35 0 Jill Rafael
60235 4 Online 0/35 0 Jill Rafael
61431 4 Online 0/35 0 Vicki Day

MATH E Practical Mathematics

CRN Units Days Times Room Enrolled Waitlist Instructor
61536 6 MTWR 08:00am - 11:10am V 307 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Pitt Turner

MATH G B-STEM Intermediate Algebra

CRN Units Days Times Room Enrolled Waitlist Instructor
61705 5 MTWR 08:30am - 11:00am V 209 - Rocklin 0/32 0 Michael Gardetto
61707 5 MTWR 11:30am - 02:00pm V 209 - Rocklin 0/32 0 Johanna Fox

MATH 12 College Algebra

CRN Units Days Times Room Enrolled Waitlist Instructor
60681 4 MTWR 09:00am - 11:05am V 321 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Mohammad Mirzaagha
60232 4 MTWR 11:30am - 01:35pm V 321 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Richard Phelan
60839 4 MTWR 03:00pm - 05:05pm V 321 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Jackson Chung
61058 4 TWR 06:00pm - 08:50pm V 321 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Binh Truong
61654 4 Online 0/35 0 Charles Albright
61708 4 Online 0/35 0 Charles Albright

MATH 13 Elementary Statistics

CRN Units Days Times Room Enrolled Waitlist Instructor
61201 4 MTWR 09:00am - 11:05am V 301 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Kiet Vo
60225 4 MTWR 09:00am - 11:05am V 317 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Dean Perkins
60224 4 MTWR 11:30am - 01:35pm V 317 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Sudha Kolathu Parambil
60608 4 TWR 06:00pm - 08:50pm V 305 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Lisa Sowinski
60250 4 TWR 01:00pm - 04:10pm N7 205 - Nevada County 0/35 0 Thomas Dyer
61158 4 Online 0/35 0 Barbara Erysian
61159 4 Online 0/35 0 Barbara Erysian
61018 4 Online 0/35 0 Jay Kesler
60236 4 Online 0/35 0 James Sullivan
60237 4 Online 0/35 0 James Sullivan
60635 4 Online 0/35 0 Jay Kesler
61709 4 Online 0/35 0 Donna Smith
61710 4 Online 0/35 0 Mary Beth Pattengale
61711 4 Online 0/35 0 Mary Beth Pattengale
61278 4 Online 0/35 0 Lyudmila Shved
61362 4 Online 0/35 0 Lyudmila Shved
61429 4 Online 0/35 0 Jacqueline Anderson
61430 4 Online 0/35 0 Jacqueline Anderson
61439 4 Online 0/35 0 Charles Buchwald
61488 4 Online 0/35 0 Charles Buchwald
61569 4 Online 0/35 0 Donna Smith

MATH 24 Modern Business Mathematics

CRN Units Days Times Room Enrolled Waitlist Instructor
61202 3 TWR 09:00am - 11:05am V 223 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Hoda Jahanshahloo

MATH 27 Trigonometry

CRN Units Days Times Room Enrolled Waitlist Instructor
61520 4 MTWR 09:00am - 11:05am V 323 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Hector Rodriguez
61521 4 MTWR 11:30am - 01:35pm V 323 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Michael Waterson
61522 4 MTWR 03:00pm - 05:05pm V 323 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Michael Waterson

MATH 29 Pre-Calculus Mathematics

CRN Units Days Times Room Enrolled Waitlist Instructor
60223 4 MTWR 09:00am - 11:05am V 305 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Daniel Balaguy

MATH 30 Analytical Geom/Calculus I

CRN Units Days Times Room Enrolled Waitlist Instructor
61433 4 MTWR 09:00am - 11:05am V 319 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Sudha Kolathu Parambil
61200 4 MTWR 09:00am - 11:05am V 324 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Michael Waterson
61653 4 MTWR 11:30am - 01:35pm V 305 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Pitt Turner

MATH 31 Analytical Geom/Calculus II

CRN Units Days Times Room Enrolled Waitlist Instructor
61591 4 MTWR 09:00am - 11:05am V 303 - Rocklin 0/32 0 Charles Buchwald
60233 4 MTWR 11:30am - 01:35pm V 324 - Rocklin 0/35 0 Daniel Balaguy